Critiques - Actu - Cinéma Index du Forum
Critiques - Actu - Cinéma Index du ForumFAQRechercherS’enregistrerConnexion

Appareils De Leverage Pdf Download

 
Poster un nouveau sujet   Répondre au sujet    Critiques - Actu - Cinéma Index du Forum -> La Cinémathèque -> Listes de films à voir
Sujet précédent :: Sujet suivant  
Auteur Message
protcal


Hors ligne

Inscrit le: 05 Mai 2016
Messages: 104
Localisation: Marseille
Masculin

MessagePosté le: Jeu 1 Sep - 09:58 (2016)    Sujet du message: Appareils De Leverage Pdf Download Répondre en citant




Appareils De Leverage Pdf Download > urlin.us/3y067











084f2db8c6
Standards can change without notice, and an out-of-date test report can mean hours of re-testing. Flyer Download PDF491.02 KB . The FI-7000 enables faster test results, which have saved thousands of dollars each year. See Photo OFP-MM Gold Support: GLD-OFP-MOD-M1 year of Gold Support coverage for OptiFiber Pro Multimode module - Model: OFP-MM GLD3-OFP-MOD-M3 years of Gold Support coverage for OptiFiber Pro Multimode module - Model: OFP-MM OFP-SM Gold Support OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR module See Photo OFP-SM Gold Support: GLD-OFP-MOD-S1 year of Gold Support coverage for OptiFiber Pro Singlemode module - Model: OFP-SM GLD3-OFP-MOD-S3 years of Gold Support coverage for OptiFiber Pro Singlemode module - Model: OFP-SM OFP-QUAD Gold Support OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR moduleSee Photo OFP-QUAD Gold Support: GLD-OFP-MOD-Q1 year of Gold Support coverage for OptiFiber Pro Quad Module GLD3-OFP-MOD-Q3 years of Gold Support coverage for OptiFiber Pro Quad Module FI-1000-KIT Gold Support A USB Fiber Inspection Video probe for Versiv products plus tip set (LC, FC/SC bulkhead, 1.25 and 2.5mm universal tips in a box). OFP-100-Q Gold Support OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR kit. This kit includes (1) Versiv Mainframe, (1) OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR module, Shoulder Strap, USB Interface Cable, Versiv Open Source Software CD, AC Charger, (2) OneClick Cleaners (1.25/2.50 mm), (2) SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cables—50 m, (2) OTDR source port interchangeable LC adapters, USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe with 4 Tips, SC/SC Simplex Adaptor, (2) Launch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets, Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guides. Gold Support includes direct, immediate telephone access to our world-class Technical Assistance Center (TAC), direct access only available to Gold Members. Go Versiv. Since its beginning more than 15 years ago, the company has developed deep expertise in cabling, while keeping long-term client relationships.

Ensure that you are getting the most out of your OptiFiber Pro OTDR with Gold Support Services. Since adopting the FI-7000 when it was first launched, the team has dramatically raised the standards in testing and reporting, while also simplifying test result accessibility and management. Our centers in Seattle, WA and Eindhoven, NL employ a full staff of highly trained technical experts that are on call, including weekends and through the night when most network changes are implemented, to answer complex troubleshooting questions helping you get the most out of yourOptiFiber Pro OTDRand understand the results you are seeing. Investing in the Fluke Networks Certified Cabling Test Technician&trade; (CCTT) training and certification program will not only improve installer skills, but also their effectiveness and productivity on the job in testing, certifying and troubleshooting copper and fiber cabling systems.Click here for more information on the CCTT program. Reflection peak < -40 dB for multimode and < - 50 dB for singlemode.For typical backscatter coefficient for OM1 fiber: 850: -65 dB, 1300: -72 dB.Typical backscatter and attenuation coefficients for OM2-OM4 fiber: 850 nm: -68 dB; 2.3 dB/km: 1300 nm: -76 dB; 0.6 dB/km.Typical backscatter and attenuation coefficients for OS1-OS2 fiber: 1310nm : -79 dB; 0.32 dB/km; 1550 nm: -82 dB; 0.19 dB/km.SNR=1 method, 3 minute averaging, widest pulse width.850 = 9 km typical to find the end or 7 km typical to find a 0.1 dB event (with a maximum of 18 dB attenuation prior to the event).1300 = 35 km typical to find the end or 30 km typical to find a 0.1 dB event (with a maximum of 18 dB attenuation prior to the event).1310 = 80 km typical to find the end or 60km typical to find a 0.1 dB event (with a maximum of 20 dB attenuation prior to the event).1550 = 130 km typical to find the end or 90 km typical to find a 0.1 dB event (with a maximum of 18 dB attenuation prior to the event).Does not include index of refraction error and does not include automatic event location error.dB variation per 1 dB step.Applies along the trace backscatter within the distance range in which the OTDR can find a 0.1 dB event.Additional key specificationsFiberInspector probe specificationMagnification 200X with OptiFiber Pro DisplayLight sourceBlue LEDPower sourceVersiv mainframeField of View (FOV)Horizontal: 425 mVertical: 320 mMinimum detectable particle size0.5 mDimensionsApproximately 6.75 in x 1.5 in (1175 mm x 35 mm) without adapter tipWeight200 gTemperature rangeOperating: 32F to 122F (0 C to +50 C)Storage: -4F to +158F (-20C to +70C)CertificationsCE (when used with the mainframe)VFL specificationsOn/Off controlMechanical switch and a button on the touch screenOutput power316 W (-5 dBm) = peak power = 1.0 mW (0 dBm)Operating wavelength650 nm nominalSpectral width (RMS)3 nmOutput modesContinuous wave Pulsed mode (2 Hz to 3 Hz blink frequency)Connector adapter2.5 mm universalLaser safety (classification)Class II CDRH Complies to EN 60825-2General specificationsWeightMainframe with module and battery: 3 lbs, 5 oz (1.28 kg)DimensionsMainframe with module and battery: 2.625 in x 5.25 in x 11.0 in ( 6.67 cm x 13.33 cm x 27.94 cm)BatteryLithium ion battery pack, 7.2 voltsBattery lifeEight hour Auto OTDR operation, dual wavelength, no video probe connected, 150 m of fiberCharge TimeTester OffFour hours to charge from 10% to 90% capacityTester OnSix hours to charge from 10% to 90% capacity with the tester onEnvironmental specificationsOperating temperature*-18C to 45CNon-operating temperature-30C to 60COperating altitude4,000 m (13123 ft)3200 m (10,500 ft) with ac adapterStorage altitude12,000 mEMCEN 61326-1* Using battery power. "The Versiv tester has increased our technicians&rsquo; productivity in the field allowing for easy setup and faster testing of cables. With built-in project management, OptiFiber Pro allows a project manager to dene each user&rsquo;s role, settings and the associated tasks to be performed &ndash; transforming the OTDR into an all-in-one ber testing tool complete with planning, inspection, certication and reporting.OptiFiber Pro enhances job efficiency by allowing the workflow planner to create and manage operator and job profiles per project - defined jobs or sets of cable IDs can be assigned to specific operators.

samacheer kalvi books free download pdf 2014 iarise and fall of the third reich pdf free downloadder kleine hobbit pdf download deutschresumen nada carmen laforet pdf downloadpdf plus s60v3 free downloadoracle sql tutorial pdf downloadhast rekha gyan in hindi pdf downloadsoda pdf 5 software downloadretroexcavadora case 580m pdf downloadpositive mental attitude pdf download


Revenir en haut
Publicité






MessagePosté le: Jeu 1 Sep - 09:58 (2016)    Sujet du message: Publicité

PublicitéSupprimer les publicités ?
Revenir en haut
Montrer les messages depuis:   
Poster un nouveau sujet   Répondre au sujet    Critiques - Actu - Cinéma Index du Forum -> La Cinémathèque -> Listes de films à voir Toutes les heures sont au format GMT + 2 Heures
Page 1 sur 1

 
Sauter vers:  

Index | Panneau d’administration | Creer un forum | Forum gratuit d’entraide | Annuaire des forums gratuits | Signaler une violation | Conditions générales d'utilisation
Template BBR3 created by revaz for LDA-creation
Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group
Traduction par : phpBB-fr.com